So Great: US presidential voting guide

Funny one. I think im gonna use it: 

http://syntheticzero.net/2016/03/25/us-presidential-voting-guide/

Advertisements

One thought on “So Great: US presidential voting guide

  1. Haha, “Soo, Is Jesus coming back or what??”

    Btw I am maybe beginning to see your thought abt Mary Magg., her classification; I guess, tentatively, M would have been “making sense of things” (not really accurate) in this only available way – incredulity.

    also more in re: “Darkness” stuff. Still thinking on it, though, not sure as of yet. Oh & there is also The other Mary / whatever incoherent assumptions…

    Accomplishment! It’s done. Lol.

    (a happy Easter to you & yours.)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s